JEUNES
CHAMPION DE
FRANCE
|
GARCONS |
FILLES |
|
Juniors |
Cadets |
Minimes |
Benjamins |
Poussins |
Juniors |
Cadettes |
Minimes |
Benjamines |
Poussines |
2016 |
CORIGLIANO
|
CROUIN Victor |
MEKHALFI Toufik |
LOAEC Louenan |
ROMIEU Antonin |
Julie ROSIGNOL |
SEGERS Fanny |
LOAEC Yuna |
LEMARCHAN N |
LUCAS MARCUZZO |
2015 |
DUSSOURD A |
CROUIN Victor |
DOUILLARD Ad |
CREMOUX
Mathéo |
GODDE Lazlo |
Van der Zwalmen |
GAMBLIN Laura |
ROMBA Marion |
LEMARCHAN N |
DOUILLARD Lola |
2014 |
MASOTTI J.Bapt |
CORIGLIANO
|
CROUIN Victor |
PAQUEMARD M. |
SCHROEDER Noah |
STEFAN Marie |
ROMBA Elise |
SEGERS Fanny |
LOAEC Yuna |
LEMARCHAN N. |
2013 |
DUSSOURD A. |
GRONDIN Adr. |
CREMOUX
Jules |
RIFF Pierre Louis |
MEKHALFI Toufik |
ALVES
Melissa |
GAMBLIN Laura |
GAMBLIN Laura |
ROMBA Marion |
LHERAULT Nolw. |
2012 |
MOINEAU A. |
DUSSOURD A. |
CORIGLIANO
Enzo |
CROUIN Victor |
PAQUEMARD M. |
ALVES
Melissa |
STEFAN Marie |
ROMBA Elise |
SEGERS Fanny |
LOAEC Yuna |
2011 |
SERME
Lucas |
MASOTTI J.Bapt |
DUSSOURD A. |
CREMOUX
Jules |
RIFF Pierre Louis |
ALVES
Melissa |
STEFAN Marie |
STEFAN Marie |
GAMBLIN Laura |
LOAEC Yuna |
2010 |
SERME
Lucas |
COGNO Alex |
MASOTTI J.Bapt |
CREMOUX
Jules |
CROUIN Victor |
TIDMAN Ashley |
LECOQ Julia |
STEFAN Marie |
GAMBLIN Laura |
DESGUES Manon |
2009 |
MARCHE Grég |
SERME
Lucas |
CONTY Ferdinand |
DUSSOURD A. |
CREMOUX
Jules |
GILLES Faustine |
ALVES
Melissa |
Oxanne AH HU |
ANDRIAMIFIDY |
GAMBLIN Laura |
2008 |
MARCHE
Grég |
SERME
Lucas |
COGNO Alex |
POULAIN Antoine |
CORIGLIANO
Enzo |
SERME
Camille |
PELTIER Cyrielle |
ALVES
Melissa |
STEFAN Marie |
MEKHALFI Sarah |
2007 |
MARCHE
Grég |
MARCHE
Grég |
SERME
Lucas |
CONTY Ferdinand |
DUSSOURD A; |
SERME
Camille |
DELAVISON
Gab |
PELTIER Cyrielle |
Oxanne AH HU |
STEFAN Marie |
2006 |
GOUTI Thibault |
MARCHE
Grég |
DEMONT Geoffrey |
COGNO Alex |
POULAIN Antoine |
SERME
Camille |
AUMARD Coline |
PELTIER
Cyrielle |
ALVES
Melissa |
STEFAN Marie |
2005 |
CASTAGNET |
MARCHE
Grég |
MARCHE Greg |
SERME
Lucas |
CONTY
Ferdinand |
SERME
Camille |
FOSSE
Marjory |
DELAVISON
Gab |
ALVES
Melissa |
BEDJAY |
2004 |
CASTAGNET |
GOUTI
Thibault |
MARCHE Greg |
DEMONT
Geofrey |
ROCHE Samuel |
ALLAMARGOT |
FOSSE Marjory |
SERME Camille |
BARNES |
ALVES Melissa |
2003 |
BOUQUET |
CASTAGNET |
PONTIERE
Flo. |
MARCHE Greg |
SORIA Remi |
DUPLOMB Maud |
ALAMARGOT |
SERME Camille |
DELAVISON Gab |
PELTIER Cyrielle |
2002 |
CANTO |
VERSEILLE |
ANDRE
Christh. |
PONTIERE
Flo. |
MECS |
SUHAS |
DUPLOMB Maud |
RENAI Soraya |
SERME Camille |
BARNES |
2001 |
GAULTIER |
PERRIN |
DELCHER |
FRECKAUS |
MARCHE Greg |
SUHAS |
LORMANT |
ALLAMARGOT |
SERME Camille |
DELAVISON Gab |
2000 |
GAULTIER |
BOUCHET |
PERRIN |
BONDETEMPS |
MARCHE Greg |
ESTOURNES |
SUHAS |
ALLAMARGOT |
VENNET |
SERME Camille |
1999 |
TENANT |
GAULTIER |
FOISSAC |
ANDRE
Christ. |
MARCHE Greg |
ESTOURNES |
LEGEAY |
ALAMICHEL |
ROSSET |
SERME Camille |
1998 |
BALBO |
GAULTIER |
FOISSAC |
ANDRE
Christ. |
BONDETEMPS |
FLORENS |
LEGEAY |
ALAMICHEL |
VENNET |
|
1997 |
LABIT |
GAULTIER |
CANTO |
PY |
ANDRE
Christ. |
FLORENS |
LEGEAY |
SUHAS |
ALLAMARGOT |
|
1996 |
GALIFI |
TENANT |
GAULTIER |
BALLAY |
CASTAGNET |
FLORENS |
MURAT |
LEGEAY |
DAUX |
|
1995 |
LINCOU |
SIRI |
GAULTIER |
BALLAY |
BASSORA |
STOEHR |
BODEN |
NEPSINSKI |
DUCOS |
|
1994 |
LINCOU |
BALBO |
TENANT |
GAULTIER |
BALLAY |
STOEHR |
FLORENS |
MURAT |
NEPSINSKI |
|
1993 |
LINCOU |
GALIFI |
BALBO |
GAULTIER |
BALLAY |
STOEHR |
YONG |
STOEHR |
NEPSINSKI |
|
1992 |
BONO |
ELRIANI |
MULLER |
OLIVIER |
GAULTIER |
CHABRUX |
JACQUINOT |
STOEHR |
PAYET |
|
1991 |
LAVIGNE |
LINCOU |
ESTOURNES |
BALBO |
RICART |
CHABRUX |
JACQUINOT |
YONG |
STOEHR |
|
1990 |
LECAT |
LAVIGNE |
BELL |
DAULON |
RICART |
CHABRUX |
BACOU |
JACQUINOT |
STOEHR |
|
1989 |
ARNOUX |
FAUTHOUX |
ARCUCCI |
LINCOU |
GALIFI |
QUEREL |
CHALME |
BACOU |
STOEHR |
|
1988 |
DENIS |
BONETAT |
TREMOUILLE |
LINCOU |
|
HOWLING |
CHALME |
CHABRUX |
STOEHR |
|
1987 |
ARNOUX |
BONETAT |
HARRIAU |
BENOIT M. |
|
MAHEO |
|
CHABRUX |
STOEHR |
|
1986 |
BOISNE |
PARTARRIEU |
ARNOUX |
ADAMS PECAS |
|
COLLIGNON |
CHAINTRON |
LEMAT |
CHABRUX |
|
1985 |
MASIP |
BOISNE |
DIETRICH |
ADAMS PECAS |
|
LACOSTE |
COLLIGNON |
MEHEO |
|
|
1984 |
CLAUDEL |
SAVAREZ |
PARTARRIEU |
|
|
CASTETS |
COLLIGNON |
BERGEZ |
|
|
1983 |
CLAUDEL |
MULBERT |
|
|
|
AMIGORENA |
LACOSTE |
|
|
|
1982 |
CLAUDEL |
GASTON |
|
|
|
AMIGORENA |
DIEUDONNE |
|
|
|
1981 |
MASIP |
SIGNORET |
|
|
|
AMIGORENA |
MASIP |
|
|
|
1980 |
MASIP |
SIGNORET |
|
|
|
HUET |
|
|
|
|
1979 |
PUCHAUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN
de FRANCE
|
- 13 ans |
- 15 ans |
- 17 ans |
- 19 ans |
|
Garçons |
Filles |
Garçons |
Filles |
Garçons |
Filles |
Garçons |
Filles |
1994 |
Grégory Gaultier |
/////////// |
Alberto Manso |
Elisabet Sado |
Stéfan Oppolzer |
Kim Hannes |
Thierry Lincou |
Isabelle Stoehr |
1995 |
Marco Datwyler |
/////////// |
Grégory Gaultier |
Tine Hannes |
Ruben Glatt |
Aurélia Eneide |
Davide Bianchetti |
Gaby Hegy |
1996 |
/////////// |
/////////// |
Grégory Gaultier |
Katrin Rohrmuller |
Mickael Knight |
Natacha Serjan |
Lars Harms |
Kate Allisson |
1997 |
/////////// |
/////////// |
Jan Koukal |
Laura Langthorn |
Grégory Gaultier |
Olivia Hauser |
Tommy Berden |
Petra Vihar |
1998 |
/////////// |
/////////// |
Patrick Gassler |
Essam Ghada |
Mohd Azlan |
Olivia Hauser |
Olli Tuominnen |
Katlin Cauwels |
1999 |
Ramy Ashour |
Célia Allamargot |
Omar Refaat |
Margaux Moros |
Borja Golan |
Omneya AbdelKawi |
Wael El Hindi |
Engy Kheirallah |
2000 |
Tom Hoevennars |
Chantal Moros |
Tobias Bohm |
Orla Noom |
Marco Daetwiller |
Milja Dorenbos |
Grégory Gaultier |
Dom. Lloyd Walter |
2001 |
Bastiaan Meulenbelt |
Lucie Fialova |
Mathias Maierhoffer |
Jenna Gates |
Dylan Benett |
Margos Moros |
Jan Koukal |
Manuela Zehnder |
2002 |
Petr Martin |
Camille Serme |
Christophe André |
Chantal Moros |
Yann Perrin |
Emma Beddoes |
Marco Daetwiller |
Manuela Zehnder |
2003 |
Ahmes EL Mahelmy |
Natalie Pritchard |
Adil Maqbool |
Camille Serme |
Tom Hoevenaars |
Liesb. Voorstmans |
Dylan Benett |
Charly De Rycke |
2004 |
Phillip Tran |
Robyn Hogson |
Nicolas Muller |
Sina Wall |
Christophe André |
Kakai Chiu |
Tarek Momen |
Margaux Moros |
2005 |
Nicholas Hopcroft |
Mélissa Alves |
Grégoire Marche |
Dipika Pallikal |
Omar Tarek Mahmoud |
Tereza Dufkova |
Mathieu Castagnet |
Célia Allamargot |
2006 |
Samuel Roche |
Ca. Aziz Sayegh |
Phillip Tran |
Anna Klimundova |
Grégoire Marche |
Sina Wall |
Thibault Gouti |
Camille Serme |
2007 |
Mazen Hesham |
Haidi Lala |
James Earl |
F. Abouldahab |
Andrew Wagih |
Emilie Lamilongo |
Nicolas Muller |
Camille Serme |
2008 |
Daniel Polishchuk |
Martha Posseger |
Oliver Holland |
Mélissa Alves |
Aditya Jagtap |
Cyrielle Peltier |
Adrian Waller |
Victoria Lust |
2009 |
Jan Ryba |
Marion Andriamifidy |
Ahmed Abd El Latif |
Elvira Bedjaï |
Mohamed El Sherif |
Mélissa Alves |
Grégoire Marche |
Milou Van Der Heijden |
2010 |
Miko Aijanen |
Nadine
Shahien |
Osama Khaled Khalifa |
Salma EL
Defrawy |
Moustafa Bayoumi |
Mélissa Alves |
Lucas Serme |
Millie Tomlinson |
2011 |
Jules Crémoux |
Elin Harlow |
David Ryan |
Marion Anfriamifidy |
Oliver Holland |
Victoria
Temple |
Lucas Serme |
Emily Whitlock |
2012 |
Mostafa Montaser |
Perein Abou
Seada |
Blal Nawar |
Tinne Gilis |
George Parker |
Emilia Soini |
Oliver Holland |
Julia Lecoq |
MASTERS
stoppé en 2008
|
GARCONS |
FILLES |
|
Cadets |
Minimes |
Benjamins |
Poussins |
Cadettes |
Minimes |
Benjamines |
Poussines |
2007 |
MARCHE |
SERME |
CONTY |
DUSSOURD |
DELAVISON |
ALVES |
BEDJAI |
STEPHAN |
2006 |
MARCHE |
DEMONT |
COGNO |
POULAIN |
GILLES |
BARNES |
ALVES |
STEPHAN |
2005 |
MALAVIALLE |
MARCHE |
SERME |
AZEVEDO |
SERME |
GILLES |
ALVES |
BEDJAI |
2004 |
GOUTI |
MARCHE |
LECOQ |
DUQUESNOY |
RENAI |
SERME |
BARNES |
GILLES |
2003 |
CASTAGNET |
PONTIERE |
MARCHE |
SERME |
RENAI |
SERME |
DELAVISON |
BARNES |
2002 |
PERRIN |
ANDRE |
MARCHE |
AFRIAT |
DUPLOMB |
RENAI |
SERME |
MUZYCOHEN |
2001 |
VERSEILLE |
PRANDI |
BERHEIM |
MARCHE |
DUPLOMB |
ALLAMARGOT |
SERME |
ALVES GUY |
1997 |
EBRARD |
BOUCHET |
DEGEZELLE |
|
DEVEZE |
LORMANT |
GRESLES |
|
1996 |
ALIAGA |
FAYE |
FOISSAC |
|
SUHAS |
LEGEAY |
LORMANT |
|
1995 |
ISAMBARD |
TASTET |
BALLAY |
|
MATTENS |
NEPSINSKI |
DAUX |
|
1994 |
LANGLOIS |
TENANT |
PY |
|
BODEN |
ESTOURNES |
DAUX |
|
Le Masters Jeunes avait la dénomination
Coupe de France de 1994 à 1997.